Division 3

PosTeamPlayedShots ForShots AgainstEnds +Shots +/-Points
1Twynholm222710156
2Muir21510856
3FARRIES2149953
4MACLEOD1112693
5HAMILTON11635133
6KIRKCUDBRIGHT C28174-90
7Lord1683-20
8JAHN24313-270
9KYLE12111-90
10Kirkcudbright B000000
DateEventTime/Results
2018-10-03 18:30:003rd October 2018 TWYNHOLM vs vs JAHN vs15 - 1
2018-10-03 18:30:003rd October 2018 MUIR vs vs LORD vs8 - 6
2018-10-03 18:30:003rd October 2018 FARRIES vs vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs10 - 2
2018-10-03 18:30:003rd October 2018 HAMILTON vs vs MACLEOD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-10-10 18:30:0010th October 2018 FARRIES vs MUIR4 - 7
2018-10-10 18:30:0010th October 2018 HAMILTON vs JAHN16 - 3
2018-10-10 18:30:0010th October 2018 KYLE vs MACLEOD2 - 11
2018-10-10 20:30:0010th October 2018 KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs vs TWYNHOLM vs6 - 7
2018-10-17 20:30:0017th October 2018 KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs vs LORD vs 20:30:008:30 pm
2018-10-17 20:30:0017th October 2018 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs vs TWYNHOLM vs 20:30:008:30 pm
2018-10-24 18:30:0024th October 2018 JAHN vs vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-10-24 18:30:0024th October 2018 FARRIES vs vs LORD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-10-24 18:30:0024th October 2018 KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs vs KYLE vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-07 18:30:007th November 2018 FARRIES vs vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-07 18:30:007th November 2018 HAMILTON vs vs KYLE vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-07 18:30:007th November 2018 KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs vs JAHN vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-07 18:30:007th November 2018 MACLEOD vs vs LORD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-07 18:30:007th November 2018 MUIR vs vs TWYNHOLM vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-28 18:30:0028th November 2018 MACLEOD vs vs MUIR vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-28 18:30:0028th November 2018 KYLE vs vs LORD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-28 18:30:0028th November 2018 FARRIES vs vs JAHN vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-11-28 20:30:0028th November 2018 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs vs HAMILTON vs 20:30:008:30 pm
2018-12-05 18:30:005th December 2018 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-12-05 18:30:005th December 2018 TWYNHOLM vs vs FARRIES vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-12-05 18:30:005th December 2018 KYLE vs vs MUIR vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2018-12-05 18:30:005th December 2018 JAHN vs vs MACLEOD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-01-16 18:30:0016th January 2019 KYLE vs vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-01-16 18:30:0016th January 2019 HAMILTON vs vs MUIR vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-01-23 18:30:0023rd January 2019 JAHN vs vs LORD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-01-23 18:30:0023rd January 2019 FARRIES vs vs HAMILTON vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-01-23 20:30:0023rd January 2019 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs vs MUIR vs 20:30:008:30 pm
2019-01-30 18:30:0030th January 2019 TWYNHOLM vs vs MACLEOD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-01-30 20:30:0030th January 2019 HAMILTON vs vs LORD vs 20:30:008:30 pm
2019-02-06 18:30:006th February 2019 FARRIES vs vs MACLEOD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-02-06 18:30:006th February 2019 KYLE vs vs JAHN vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-02-06 18:30:006th February 2019 KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs vs MUIR vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-02-06 20:30:006th February 2019 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs vs LORD vs 20:30:008:30 pm
2019-02-06 20:30:006th February 2019 TWYNHOLM vs vs HAMILTON vs 20:30:008:30 pm
2019-02-13 18:30:0013th February 2019 JAHN vs vs MUIR vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-02-13 18:30:0013th February 2019 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs vs MACLEOD vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-02-13 18:30:0013th February 2019 TWYNHOLM vs vs KYLE vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-03-06 18:30:006th March 2019 MACLEOD vs vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-03-13 18:30:0013th March 2019 KYLE vs vs FARRIES vs 18:30:006:30 pm
2019-03-13 20:30:0013th March 2019 HAMILTON vs vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT C vs 20:30:008:30 pm
2019-03-13 20:30:0013th March 2019 TWYNHOLM vs vs LORD vs 20:30:008:30 pm