DIBCA Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetition
2017-09-19 10:00:0019th September 2017 Gallacher vs Carruthers2 - 12Senior League Group A
2017-09-19 10:00:0019th September 2017 Shuttleworth vs Kirkcudbright B9 - 2Senior League Group A
2017-09-19 10:00:0019th September 2017 Green vs Milligan7 - 7Senior League Group B
2017-09-19 10:00:0019th September 2017 Murray vs Sillars 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-09-19 10:00:0019th September 2017 Wales vs Thom9 - 4Senior League Group B
2017-09-20 18:30:0020th September 2017 F Morton vs B Gallacher3 - 14Nithsdale Trophy G2
2017-09-20 18:30:0020th September 2017 J Hogg vs H Gallacher9 - 4Nithsdale Trophy G3
2017-09-20 18:30:0020th September 2017 I Jamieson vs J Graham6 - 3Nithsdale Trophy G1
2017-09-20 18:30:0020th September 2017 R Carson vs K Hope11 - 4Nithsdale Trophy G4
2017-09-26 10:00:0026th September 2017 Lord vs Holywood13 - 5Senior League Group A
2017-09-26 10:00:0026th September 2017 Kirkcudbright A vs Thom10 - 5Senior League Group B
2017-09-27 18:30:0027th September 2017 Hogg vs Heggie 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-09-27 18:30:0027th September 2017 O Carson vs Muir12 - 4Division 3
2017-09-27 18:30:0027th September 2017 Henderson vs Morton3 - 9Division 2
2017-09-27 18:30:0027th September 2017 Kirkcudbright A vs S Carson6 - 8Division 2
2017-09-27 18:30:0027th September 2017 Harmjanz vs Gallacher4 - 10Division 2
2017-09-27 18:30:0027th September 2017 Stewart vs Anderson3 - 8Division 3
2017-09-27 20:30:0027th September 2017 Twynholm vs Kirkcudbright B9 - 5Division 3
2017-09-27 20:30:0027th September 2017 Whyte vs Hall11 - 3Division 1
2017-09-27 20:30:0027th September 2017 Hogg vs Dyer9 - 6Division 1
2017-09-27 20:30:0027th September 2017 R Carson vs Carruthers9 - 5Division 1
2017-09-27 20:30:0027th September 2017 Sloan vs Hardie5 - 4Division 1
2017-09-27 20:30:0027th September 2017 Telfer vs Mcknight8 - 8Division 2
2017-10-03 10:00:003rd October 2017 Holywood vs Kirkcudbright B13 - 8Senior League Group A
2017-10-03 10:00:003rd October 2017 Carruthers vs Shuttleworth1 - 12Senior League Group A
2017-10-03 10:00:003rd October 2017 Hogg vs Lord16 - 1Senior League Group A
2017-10-03 10:00:003rd October 2017 Kirkcudbright A vs Murray3 - 8Senior League Group B
2017-10-03 10:00:003rd October 2017 Green vs Sillars4 - 9Senior League Group B
2017-10-03 10:00:003rd October 2017 Milligan vs Wales7 - 12Senior League Group B
2017-10-04 18:30:004th October 2017 R Carson vs G Farries5 - 6Nithsdale Trophy G4
2017-10-04 18:30:004th October 2017 F Morton vs F Henderson5 - 6Nithsdale Trophy G2
2017-10-04 18:30:004th October 2017 J Hogg vs M Moodie5 - 7Nithsdale Trophy G3
2017-10-04 18:30:004th October 2017 I Jamieson vs S Robertson5 - 7Nithsdale Trophy G1
2017-10-11 18:30:0011th October 2017 Sloan vs Carruthers6 - 5Division 1
2017-10-11 18:30:0011th October 2017 Dyer vs Marshall 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2017-10-11 18:30:0011th October 2017 Harmjanz vs S Carson6 - 8Division 2
2017-10-11 18:30:0011th October 2017 Kirkcudbright B vs Anderson5 - 10Division 3
2017-10-11 18:30:0011th October 2017 Heggie vs Muir10 - 5Division 3
2017-10-11 18:30:0011th October 2017 O Carson vs Stewart10 - 3Division 3
2017-10-11 20:30:0011th October 2017 Hall vs Hardie8 - 7Division 1
2017-10-11 20:30:0011th October 2017 Kirkcudbright A vs Gallacher2 - 16Division 2
2017-10-11 20:30:0011th October 2017 Mcknight vs Morton CC8 - 5Division 2
2017-10-11 20:30:0011th October 2017 Henderson vs Telfer 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 2
2017-10-11 20:30:0011th October 2017 Nelson vs Lord11 - 3Division 3
2017-10-17 10:00:0017th October 2017 Lord vs Shuttleworth1 - 14Senior League Group A
2017-10-17 10:00:0017th October 2017 Kirkcudbright B vs Gallacher 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-10-17 10:00:0017th October 2017 Murray vs Wales6 - 5Senior League Group B
2017-10-17 10:00:0017th October 2017 Thom vs Sillars12 - 8Senior League Group B
2017-10-17 10:00:0017th October 2017 Milligan vs Kirkcudbright A9 - 9Senior League Group B
2017-10-17 10:00:0017th October 2017 Hogg vs Carruthers5 - 9Senior League Group A
2017-10-18 20:30:0018th October 2017 Hall vs Marshall 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2017-10-18 20:30:0018th October 2017 Kirkcudbright A vs Telfer 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 2
2017-10-18 20:30:0018th October 2017 Henderson vs Morton CC 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 2
2017-10-18 20:30:0018th October 2017 Twynholm vs Lord 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 3
2017-10-31 10:00:0031st October 2017 Thom vs Milligan 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-10-31 10:00:0031st October 2017 Sillars vs Kirkcudbright A 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-10-31 10:00:0031st October 2017 Murray vs Green 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-10-31 10:00:0031st October 2017 Carruthers vs Holywood 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-10-31 10:00:0031st October 2017 Hogg vs Gallacher 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-10-31 10:00:0031st October 2017 Kirkcudbright B vs Lord 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-11-01 18:30:001st November 2017 K Hope vs G Farries 18:30:006:30 pmNithsdale Trophy G4
2017-11-01 18:30:001st November 2017 H Gallacher vs M Moodie 18:30:006:30 pmNithsdale Trophy G3
2017-11-01 18:30:001st November 2017 B Gallacher vs F Henderson 18:30:006:30 pmNithsdale Trophy G2
2017-11-01 18:30:001st November 2017 J Graham vs S Robertson 18:30:006:30 pmNithsdale Trophy G1
2017-11-08 18:30:008th November 2017 Harmjanz vs Kirkcudbright A 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2017-11-08 18:30:008th November 2017 Gallacher vs Mcknight 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2017-11-08 18:30:008th November 2017 Henderson vs S Carson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2017-11-08 18:30:008th November 2017 Morton CC vs Morton 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2017-11-08 18:30:008th November 2017 Stewart vs Muir 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-11-08 18:30:008th November 2017 Heggie vs Anderson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-11-08 20:30:008th November 2017 Hall vs Sloan 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2017-11-08 20:30:008th November 2017 R Carson vs Whyte 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2017-11-08 20:30:008th November 2017 Hardie vs Dyer 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2017-11-14 10:00:0014th November 2017 Kirkcudbright B vs Hogg 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-11-14 10:00:0014th November 2017 Holywood vs Shuttleworth 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-11-14 10:00:0014th November 2017 Gallacher vs Lord 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-11-14 10:00:0014th November 2017 Milligan vs Murray 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-11-14 10:00:0014th November 2017 Kirkcudbright A vs Wales 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-11-14 10:00:0014th November 2017 Thom vs Green 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-11-15 18:30:0015th November 2017 Quintin Donald vs Fraser Morton 18:30:006:30 pmOpen Pairs
2017-11-15 18:30:0015th November 2017 Stewart Robertson vs Jim Hogg 18:30:006:30 pmOpen Pairs
2017-11-15 18:30:0015th November 2017 Jay Maxwell vs Graham Sloan 18:30:006:30 pmOpen Pairs
2017-11-15 18:30:0015th November 2017 Gordon Farries vs Scott Hyslop 18:30:006:30 pmOpen Pairs
2017-11-15 18:30:0015th November 2017 Robert Hastings vs Hamish Gallacher 18:30:006:30 pmOpen Pairs
2017-11-15 20:30:0015th November 2017 Ryan Carson vs John Hall 20:30:008:30 pmOpen Pairs
2017-11-15 20:30:0015th November 2017 David Hardie vs Maxwell Moodie 20:30:008:30 pmOpen Pairs
2017-11-15 20:30:0015th November 2017 David McMiken vs Gordon Telfer 20:30:008:30 pmOpen Pairs
2017-11-28 10:00:0028th November 2017 Gallacher vs Holywood 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-11-28 10:00:0028th November 2017 Shuttleworth vs Hogg 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-11-28 10:00:0028th November 2017 Carruthers vs Lord 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-11-28 10:00:0028th November 2017 Murray vs Thom 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-11-28 10:00:0028th November 2017 Green vs Kirkcudbright A 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-11-28 10:00:0028th November 2017 Wales vs Sillars 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-11-29 18:30:0029th November 2017 Whyte vs Hardie 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2017-11-29 18:30:0029th November 2017 R Carson vs Sloan 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2017-11-29 18:30:0029th November 2017 Gallacher vs Morton CC 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2017-11-29 18:30:0029th November 2017 Morton vs Mcknight 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2017-11-29 18:30:0029th November 2017 Telfer vs S Carson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2017-11-29 18:30:0029th November 2017 Twynholm vs Stewart 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-11-29 20:30:0029th November 2017 Carruthers vs Marshall 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2017-11-29 20:30:0029th November 2017 Hall vs Hogg 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2017-11-29 20:30:0029th November 2017 Henderson vs Kirkcudbright A 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 2
2017-11-29 20:30:0029th November 2017 Nelson vs Kirkcudbright B 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 3
2017-11-29 20:30:0029th November 2017 Hogg vs Lord 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 3
2017-12-06 18:30:006th December 2017 Whyte vs Marshall 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2017-12-06 18:30:006th December 2017 Anderson vs Lord 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-12-06 18:30:006th December 2017 O Carson vs Kirkcudbright B 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-12-06 18:30:006th December 2017 Twynholm vs Muir 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-12-06 18:30:006th December 2017 Nelson vs Heggie 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-12-06 18:30:006th December 2017 Hogg vs Stewart 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-12-12 10:00:0012th December 2017 Wales vs Green 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-12-12 10:00:0012th December 2017 Sillars vs Milligan 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group B
2017-12-12 10:00:0012th December 2017 Holywood vs Hogg 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-12-12 10:00:0012th December 2017 Kirkcudbright B vs Carruthers 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2017-12-12 10:00:0012th December 2017 Shuttleworth vs Gallacher 10:00:0010:00 amSenior League Group A
2018-01-03 18:30:003rd January 2018 Gallacher vs S Carson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-01-03 18:30:003rd January 2018 Hogg vs Muir 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-03 18:30:003rd January 2018 Heggie vs Kirkcudbright B 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-03 18:30:003rd January 2018 O Carson vs Lord 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-03 18:30:003rd January 2018 Nelson vs Stewart 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-03 18:30:003rd January 2018 Twynholm vs Anderson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-17 18:30:0017th January 2018 Sloan vs Hogg 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-17 18:30:0017th January 2018 Carruthers vs Hardie 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-17 18:30:0017th January 2018 Morton CC vs S Carson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-01-17 18:30:0017th January 2018 Harmjanz vs Mcknight 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-01-17 18:30:0017th January 2018 Telfer vs Gallacher 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-01-17 18:30:0017th January 2018 Morton vs Kirkcudbright A 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-01-17 20:30:0017th January 2018 R Carson vs Hall 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-17 20:30:0017th January 2018 Whyte vs Dyer 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-17 20:30:0017th January 2018 Twynholm vs Nelson 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-17 20:30:0017th January 2018 Kirkcudbright B vs Hogg 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-24 18:30:0024th January 2018 Dyer vs Sloan 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-24 18:30:0024th January 2018 R Carson vs Marshall 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-24 18:30:0024th January 2018 Hall vs Carruthers 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-24 18:30:0024th January 2018 O Carson vs Nelson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-24 18:30:0024th January 2018 Henderson vs Mcknight 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-01-24 18:30:0024th January 2018 Morton vs S Carson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-01-24 20:30:0024th January 2018 Hogg vs Hardie 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-24 20:30:0024th January 2018 Morton CC vs Kirkcudbright A 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 2
2018-01-31 18:30:0031st January 2018 Whyte vs Hogg 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-31 18:30:0031st January 2018 Dyer vs Carruthers 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-01-31 18:30:0031st January 2018 Muir vs Nelson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-01-31 18:30:0031st January 2018 Twynholm vs O Carson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-02-07 18:30:007th February 2018 R Carson vs Dyer 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-02-07 18:30:007th February 2018 Hogg vs Marshall 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-02-07 18:30:007th February 2018 Kirkcudbright A vs Mcknight 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-02-07 18:30:007th February 2018 Henderson vs Harmjanz 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-02-07 18:30:007th February 2018 Morton vs Gallacher 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-02-07 20:30:007th February 2018 Hogg vs Nelson 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 3
2018-02-07 20:30:007th February 2018 Carruthers vs Whyte 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-02-07 20:30:007th February 2018 Telfer vs Morton CC 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 2
2018-02-14 18:30:0014th February 2018 Muir vs Anderson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-02-14 18:30:0014th February 2018 Stewart vs Lord 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-02-14 18:30:0014th February 2018 Carruthers vs Hogg 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-02-14 18:30:0014th February 2018 R Carson vs Hardie 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 1
2018-02-14 18:30:0014th February 2018 O Carson vs Heggie 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-02-14 18:30:0014th February 2018 Telfer vs Harmjanz 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-02-21 18:30:0021st February 2018 Hogg vs Anderson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-02-21 18:30:0021st February 2018 Muir vs Lord 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-02-21 18:30:0021st February 2018 Stewart vs Kirkcudbright B 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-02-21 18:30:0021st February 2018 Twynholm vs Heggie 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-03-07 18:30:007th March 2018 Kirkcudbright B vs Muir 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-03-07 18:30:007th March 2018 Heggie vs Lord 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-03-07 18:30:007th March 2018 O Carson vs Hogg 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-03-07 18:30:007th March 2018 Anderson vs Nelson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-03-07 20:30:007th March 2018 Sloan vs Marshall 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-03-07 20:30:007th March 2018 Harmjanz vs Morton 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 2
2018-03-14 18:30:0014th March 2018 Telfer vs Morton 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-03-14 18:30:0014th March 2018 Heggie vs Stewart 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-03-14 18:30:0014th March 2018 Mcknight vs S Carson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-03-14 18:30:0014th March 2018 Henderson vs Gallacher 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-03-14 18:30:0014th March 2018 Morton CC vs Harmjanz 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 2
2018-03-14 18:30:0014th March 2018 O Carson vs Anderson 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2018-03-14 20:30:0014th March 2018 R Carson vs Hogg 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-03-14 20:30:0014th March 2018 Hardie vs Marshall 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-03-14 20:30:0014th March 2018 Whyte vs Sloan 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-03-14 20:30:0014th March 2018 Dyer vs Hall 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 1
2018-03-14 20:30:0014th March 2018 Kirkcudbright B vs Lord 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 3
2018-03-14 20:30:0014th March 2018 Twynholm vs Hogg 20:30:008:30 pmDivision 3