Season 2016/17

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetition
2016-09-20 10:00:0020th September 2016 Holywood vs Kirkcudbright Dev8 - 3Senior League Group A
2016-09-20 10:00:0020th September 2016 M Carruthers vs Kirkcudbright A9 - 8Senior League Group A
2016-09-20 10:00:0020th September 2016 B Green vs J Hogg2 - 12Senior League Group B
2016-09-20 10:00:0020th September 2016 I Shuttleworth vs N Gallacher12 - 3Senior League Group B
2016-09-21 18:30:0021st September 2016 Fay Henderson vs John Graham3 - 4Nithsdale Trophy G1
2016-09-21 18:30:0021st September 2016 Hamish Gallacher vs Ian Wallace15 - 3Nithsdale Trophy G1
2016-09-21 18:30:0021st September 2016 Iain Jamieson vs Stewart Robertson7 - 6Nithsdale Trophy G2
2016-09-21 18:30:0021st September 2016 Kenny Hope vs Fraser Morton5 - 9Nithsdale Trophy G2
2016-09-21 18:30:0021st September 2016 Ryan Carson vs Fergus Kennedy7 - 8Nithsdale Trophy G3
2016-09-21 18:30:0021st September 2016 Bruce Gallacher vs Jim Hogg6 - 5Nithsdale Trophy G4
2016-09-27 10:00:0027th September 2016 Kirkcudbright A vs H Wales6 - 5Senior League Group A
2016-09-27 10:00:0027th September 2016 K Murray vs M Carruthers6 - 6Senior League Group A
2016-09-27 10:00:0027th September 2016 Kirkcudbright Dev vs J Buckham5 - 4Senior League Group A
2016-09-27 10:00:0027th September 2016 N Gallacher vs R Thom6 - 7Senior League Group B
2016-09-27 10:00:0027th September 2016 A Sillars vs I Shuttleworth2 - 17Senior League Group B
2016-09-27 10:00:0027th September 2016 B Green vs Kirkcudbright B9 - 7Senior League Group B
2016-09-28 18:30:0028th September 2016 F Kennedy vs Kirkcudbright A9 - 3Division 2
2016-09-28 18:30:0028th September 2016 O McKeown vs G McKnight6 - 8Division 2
2016-09-28 18:30:0028th September 2016 S Carson vs F Morton7 - 2Division 3
2016-09-28 18:30:0028th September 2016 Morton CC vs DYC111 - 0Division 3
2016-09-28 18:30:0028th September 2016 S Nelson vs F Henderson3 - 8Division 3
2016-09-28 18:30:0028th September 2016 R Thomson vs E Stewart11 - 1Division 3
2016-09-28 20:30:0028th September 2016 R Carson vs R Whyte4 - 6Division 1
2016-09-28 20:30:0028th September 2016 R Carruthers vs J Hogg7 - 5Division 1
2016-09-28 20:30:0028th September 2016 D Hardie vs I Dyer3 - 6Division 1
2016-09-28 20:30:0028th September 2016 K Henderson vs J Hall5 - 7Division 2
2016-09-28 20:30:0028th September 2016 M Moodie vs Nunholm CC12 - 1Division 2
2016-10-05 18:30:005th October 2016 Fay Henderson vs Ian Wallace7 - 5Nithsdale Trophy G1
2016-10-05 18:30:005th October 2016 Hamish Gallacher vs John Graham4 - 6Nithsdale Trophy G1
2016-10-05 18:30:005th October 2016 Iain Jamieson vs Fraser Morton4 - 11Nithsdale Trophy G2
2016-10-05 18:30:005th October 2016 Kenny Hope vs Stewart Robertson7 - 8Nithsdale Trophy G2
2016-10-05 18:30:005th October 2016 Ryan Carson vs Alistair Wallace4 - 7Nithsdale Trophy G3
2016-10-05 18:30:005th October 2016 Bruce Gallacher vs Maxwell Moodie2 - 6Nithsdale Trophy G4
2016-10-12 18:30:0012th October 2016 F Henderson vs Kirkcudbright B12 - 2Division 3
2016-10-12 18:30:0012th October 2016 F Morton vs Morton CC15 - 3Division 3
2016-10-12 18:30:0012th October 2016 S Nelson vs E Stewart7 - 5Division 3
2016-10-12 18:30:0012th October 2016 DYC2 vs R Thomson3 - 10Division 3
2016-10-18 10:00:0018th October 2016 J Buckham vs K Murray5 - 8Senior League Group A
2016-10-18 10:00:0018th October 2016 H Wales vs Holywood3 - 9Senior League Group A
2016-10-18 10:00:0018th October 2016 Kirkcudbright B vs R Thom0 - 6Senior League Group B
2016-10-18 10:00:0018th October 2016 J Hogg vs A Sillars21 - 4Senior League Group B
2016-10-19 18:30:0019th October 2016 G Sloan vs R Marshall7 - 4Division 1
2016-10-19 18:30:0019th October 2016 R Carson vs D Hardie5 - 5Division 1
2016-10-19 18:30:0019th October 2016 I Dyer vs R Carruthers7 - 2Division 1
2016-10-19 18:30:0019th October 2016 Kirkcudbright A vs O McKeown2 - 5Division 2
2016-10-19 18:30:0019th October 2016 G McKnight vs M Moodie6 - 4Division 2
2016-10-19 20:30:0019th October 2016 F Kennedy vs J Hall7 - 12Division 2
2016-10-19 20:30:0019th October 2016 K Henderson vs G Telfer6 - 9Division 2
2016-10-21 18:30:0021st October 2016 S Clark vs S Hogg60 - 0Skins
2016-10-21 18:30:0021st October 2016 Kirkcudbright A vs Kirkcudbright DEV60 - 0Skins
2016-10-25 10:00:0025th October 2016 H Wales vs M Carruthers9 - 4Senior League Group A
2016-10-25 10:00:0025th October 2016 Kirkcudbright Dev vs Kirkcudbright A5 - 15Senior League Group A
2016-10-25 10:00:0025th October 2016 Holywood vs J Buckham5 - 8Senior League Group A
2016-10-25 10:00:0025th October 2016 Kirkcudbright B vs N Gallacher14 - 7Senior League Group B
2016-10-25 10:00:0025th October 2016 A Sillars vs B Green6 - 5Senior League Group B
2016-10-25 10:00:0025th October 2016 J Hogg vs R Thom8 - 7Senior League Group B
2016-10-26 18:30:0026th October 2016 S Carson vs DYC110 - 4Division 3
2016-10-26 18:30:0026th October 2016 DYC2 vs Kirkcudbright B5 - 7Division 3
2016-11-02 18:30:002nd November 2016 Fay Henderson vs Hamish Gallacher2 - 9Nithsdale Trophy G1
2016-11-02 18:30:002nd November 2016 John Graham vs Ian Wallace9 - 7Nithsdale Trophy G1
2016-11-02 18:30:002nd November 2016 Iain Jamieson vs Kenny Hope7 - 5Nithsdale Trophy G2
2016-11-02 18:30:002nd November 2016 Fraser Morton vs Stewart Robertson7 - 5Nithsdale Trophy G2
2016-11-02 18:30:002nd November 2016 Fergus Kennedy vs Alistair Wallace5 - 8Nithsdale Trophy G3
2016-11-02 18:30:002nd November 2016 Jim Hogg vs Maxwell Moodie9 - 6Nithsdale Trophy G4
2016-11-04 18:30:004th November 2016 J Hogg vs Kirkcudbright DEV20 - 40Skins
2016-11-04 18:30:004th November 2016 S Clark vs Kirkcudbright A0 - 60Skins
2016-11-04 18:30:004th November 2016 J Carrick vs G Graham4 - 5Mixed Doubles
2016-11-04 20:00:004th November 2016 D Owen vs A Wallace10 - 10Mixed Doubles
2016-11-09 18:30:009th November 2016 J Hogg vs D Hardie4 - 7Division 1
2016-11-09 18:30:009th November 2016 I Dyer vs G Sloan3 - 7Division 1
2016-11-09 18:30:009th November 2016 R Thomson vs DYC110 - 2Division 3
2016-11-09 18:30:009th November 2016 F Morton vs S Nelson9 - 2Division 3
2016-11-09 18:30:009th November 2016 DYC2 vs F Henderson1 - 11Division 3
2016-11-09 20:30:009th November 2016 R Carson vs R Marshall6 - 5Division 1
2016-11-09 20:30:009th November 2016 M Moodie vs J Hall3 - 12Division 2
2016-11-09 20:30:009th November 2016 F Kennedy vs G McKnight2 - 7Division 2
2016-11-09 20:30:009th November 2016 G Telfer vs O McKeown3 - 4Division 2
2016-11-09 20:30:009th November 2016 Nunholm CC vs Kirkcudbright A5 - 4Division 2
2016-11-11 18:30:0011th November 2016 J Carrick vs D Owen2 - 10Mixed Doubles
2016-11-11 18:30:0011th November 2016 G Graham vs A Wallace5 - 9Mixed Doubles
2016-11-11 20:00:0011th November 2016 J Carrick vs A Wallace2 - 7Mixed Doubles
2016-11-15 10:00:0015th November 2016 H Wales vs Kirkcudbright Dev7 - 4Senior League Group A
2016-11-15 10:00:0015th November 2016 K Murray vs Holywood5 - 6Senior League Group A
2016-11-15 10:00:0015th November 2016 M Carruthers vs J Buckham6 - 8Senior League Group A
2016-11-15 10:00:0015th November 2016 I Shuttleworth vs Kirkcudbright B12 - 3Senior League Group B
2016-11-15 10:00:0015th November 2016 R Thom vs A Sillars6 - 6Senior League Group B
2016-11-15 10:00:0015th November 2016 J Hogg vs N Gallacher10 - 5Senior League Group B
2016-11-16 18:30:0016th November 2016 S Carson vs Kirkcudbright B22 - 1Division 3
2016-11-16 18:30:0016th November 2016 E Stewart vs Morton CC8 - 11Division 3
2016-11-18 18:30:0018th November 2016 F Morton vs F Henderson 18:30:006:30 pmMixed Doubles
2016-11-22 10:00:0022nd November 2016 K Murray vs H Wales13 - 0Senior League Group A
2016-11-22 10:00:0022nd November 2016 J Buckham vs Kirkcudbright A11 - 6Senior League Group A
2016-11-22 10:00:0022nd November 2016 Holywood vs M Carruthers9 - 3Senior League Group A
2016-11-22 10:00:0022nd November 2016 Kirkcudbright B vs A Sillars8 - 4Senior League Group B
2016-11-22 10:00:0022nd November 2016 R Thom vs B Green11 - 2Senior League Group B
2016-11-22 10:00:0022nd November 2016 I Shuttleworth vs J Hogg0 - 12Senior League Group B
2016-11-25 18:30:0025th November 2016 F Kennedy vs J Carrick8 - 2Mixed Doubles
2016-11-25 18:30:0025th November 2016 F Morton vs D Owen2 - 13Mixed Doubles
2016-11-25 18:30:0025th November 2016 M Moodie vs A Wallace4 - 6Mixed Doubles
2016-11-25 20:00:0025th November 2016 F Kennedy vs G Graham6 - 7Mixed Doubles
2016-11-25 20:00:0025th November 2016 F Henderson vs A Wallace11 - 7Mixed Doubles
2016-11-25 20:00:0025th November 2016 F Morton vs J Carrick10 - 5Mixed Doubles
2016-11-30 18:30:0030th November 2016 R Carson vs R Carruthers7 - 5Division 1
2016-11-30 18:30:0030th November 2016 R Whyte vs R Marshall9 - 3Division 1
2016-11-30 18:30:0030th November 2016 F Kennedy vs O McKeown6 - 4Division 2
2016-11-30 18:30:0030th November 2016 S Carson vs R Thomson8 - 4Division 3
2016-11-30 18:30:0030th November 2016 F Henderson vs DYC115 - 1Division 3
2016-11-30 18:30:0030th November 2016 Kirkcudbright B vs F Morton4 - 14Division 3
2016-11-30 20:30:0030th November 2016 J Hogg vs I Dyer4 - 7Division 1
2016-11-30 20:30:0030th November 2016 G Sloan vs D Hardie3 - 8Division 1
2016-11-30 20:30:0030th November 2016 Kirkcudbright A vs J Hall3 - 12Division 2
2016-11-30 20:30:0030th November 2016 K Henderson vs Nunholm CC10 - 1Division 2
2016-11-30 20:30:0030th November 2016 G Telfer vs G McKnight4 - 6Division 2
2016-11-30 20:30:0030th November 2016 Morton CC vs S Nelson12 - 2Division 3
2016-12-07 18:30:007th December 2016 J Hogg vs R Marshall5 - 7Division 1
2016-12-07 18:30:007th December 2016 S Carson vs S Nelson4 - 9Division 3
2016-12-07 18:30:007th December 2016 DYC2 vs E Stewart10 - 3Division 3
2016-12-07 18:30:007th December 2016 Kirkcudbright B vs DYC110 - 0Division 3
2016-12-13 10:00:0013th December 2016 Kirkcudbright Dev vs M Carruthers4 - 10Senior League Group A
2016-12-13 10:00:0013th December 2016 Kirkcudbright A vs K Murray5 - 12Senior League Group A
2016-12-13 10:00:0013th December 2016 N Gallacher vs B Green7 - 4Senior League Group B
2016-12-13 10:00:0013th December 2016 R Thom vs I Shuttleworth5 - 12Senior League Group B
2016-12-20 10:00:0020th December 2016 J Buckham vs H Wales10 - 7Senior League Group A
2016-12-20 10:00:0020th December 2016 K Murray vs Kirkcudbright Dev12 - 3Senior League Group A
2016-12-20 10:00:0020th December 2016 Kirkcudbright A vs Holywood12 - 1Senior League Group A
2016-12-20 10:00:0020th December 2016 N Gallacher vs A Sillars10 - 5Senior League Group B
2016-12-20 10:00:0020th December 2016 B Green vs I Shuttleworth4 - 11Senior League Group B
2016-12-20 10:00:0020th December 2016 Kirkcudbright B vs J Hogg4 - 16Senior League Group B
2017-01-04 18:30:004th January 2017 R Carson vs G Sloan9 - 4Division 1
2017-01-04 18:30:004th January 2017 K Henderson vs M Moodie8 - 6Division 2
2017-01-04 18:30:004th January 2017 F Kennedy vs Nunholm CC0 - 6Division 2
2017-01-04 18:30:004th January 2017 F Henderson vs F Morton3 - 9Division 3
2017-01-04 18:30:004th January 2017 DYC2 vs S Nelson2 - 6Division 3
2017-01-04 18:30:004th January 2017 S Carson vs E Stewart11 - 6Division 3
2017-01-04 20:30:004th January 2017 R Whyte vs D Hardie7 - 6Division 1
2017-01-04 20:30:004th January 2017 R Carruthers vs R Marshall9 - 6Division 1
2017-01-04 20:30:004th January 2017 O McKeown vs J Hall5 - 12Division 2
2017-01-04 20:30:004th January 2017 Kirkcudbright A vs G Telfer7 - 7Division 2
2017-01-04 20:30:004th January 2017 R Thomson vs Morton CC3 - 11Division 3
2017-01-10 10:00:0010th January 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs B GREEN11 - 5Senior League Division 2
2017-01-10 10:00:0010th January 2017 M CARRUTHERS vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT DEV10 - 8Senior League Division 2
2017-01-10 10:00:0010th January 2017 H WALES vs A SILLARS5 - 6Senior League Division 2
2017-01-10 10:00:0010th January 2017 J HOGG vs J BUCKHAM16 - 1Senior League Division 1
2017-01-10 10:00:0010th January 2017 I SHUTTLEWORTH vs R THOM9 - 5Senior League Division 1
2017-01-10 10:00:0010th January 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT A vs K MURRAY4 - 7Senior League Division 1
2017-01-13 18:30:0013th January 2017 F Henderson vs J Carrick11 - 2Mixed Doubles
2017-01-13 18:30:0013th January 2017 G Graham vs D Owen6 - 15Mixed Doubles
2017-01-13 20:00:0013th January 2017 F Henderson vs G Graham5 - 6Mixed Doubles
2017-01-13 20:00:0013th January 2017 F Morton vs M Moodie6 - 7Mixed Doubles
2017-01-17 10:00:0017th January 2017 B GREEN vs M CARRUTHERS4 - 7Senior League Division 2
2017-01-17 10:00:0017th January 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT DEV vs H WALES2 - 12Senior League Division 2
2017-01-17 10:00:0017th January 2017 A SILLARS vs N GALLACHER5 - 9Senior League Division 2
2017-01-17 10:00:0017th January 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT A vs HOLYWOOD10 - 2Senior League Division 1
2017-01-17 10:00:0017th January 2017 R THOM vs J BUCKHAM3 - 7Senior League Division 1
2017-01-17 10:00:0017th January 2017 K MURRAY vs I SHUTTLEWORTH8 - 4Senior League Division 1
2017-01-18 18:30:0018th January 2017 R Whyte vs J Hogg11 - 2Division 1
2017-01-18 18:30:0018th January 2017 K Henderson vs Kirkcudbright A8 - 3Division 2
2017-01-18 18:30:0018th January 2017 F Morton vs DYC17 - 0Division 3
2017-01-18 18:30:0018th January 2017 F Henderson vs E Stewart12 - 2Division 3
2017-01-18 18:30:0018th January 2017 DYC2 vs Morton CC 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-01-18 20:30:0018th January 2017 I Dyer vs R Marshall10 - 4Division 1
2017-01-18 20:30:0018th January 2017 G Sloan vs R Carruthers1 - 8Division 1
2017-01-18 20:30:0018th January 2017 O McKeown vs M Moodie7 - 3Division 2
2017-01-18 20:30:0018th January 2017 Nunholm CC vs G McKnight2 - 17Division 2
2017-01-18 20:30:0018th January 2017 G Telfer vs J Hall3 - 6Division 2
2017-01-18 20:30:0018th January 2017 Kirkcudbright B vs R Thomson6 - 0Division 3
2017-01-20 18:30:0020th January 2017 J Hogg vs Kirkcudbright A26 - 34Skins
2017-01-20 18:30:0020th January 2017 S Hogg vs Kirkcudbright DEV44 - 16Skins
2017-01-24 10:00:0024th January 2017 A SILLARS vs B GREEN7 - 3Senior League Division 2
2017-01-24 10:00:0024th January 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT DEV5 - 6Senior League Division 2
2017-01-24 10:00:0024th January 2017 HOLYWOOD vs R THOM4 - 10Senior League Division 1
2017-01-24 10:00:0024th January 2017 I SHUTTLEWORTH vs J BUCKHAM7 - 6Senior League Division 1
2017-01-25 18:30:0025th January 2017 G Sloan vs J Hogg9 - 3Division 1
2017-01-25 18:30:0025th January 2017 G Telfer vs Nunholm CC12 - 2Division 2
2017-01-25 18:30:0025th January 2017 M Moodie vs F Kennedy9 - 5Division 2
2017-01-25 18:30:0025th January 2017 R Thomson vs F Henderson5 - 10Division 3
2017-01-25 18:30:0025th January 2017 E Stewart vs DYC15 - 4Division 3
2017-01-25 18:30:0025th January 2017 DYC2 vs F Morton2 - 8Division 3
2017-01-25 20:30:0025th January 2017 R Whyte vs I Dyer3 - 6Division 1
2017-01-25 20:30:0025th January 2017 R Carruthers vs D Hardie6 - 7Division 1
2017-01-25 20:30:0025th January 2017 G McKnight vs J Hall3 - 5Division 2
2017-01-25 20:30:0025th January 2017 K Henderson vs O McKeown4 - 4Division 2
2017-01-25 20:30:0025th January 2017 S Nelson vs Kirkcudbright B6 - 8Division 3
2017-01-27 18:30:0027th January 2017 F Morton vs A Wallace6 - 8Mixed Doubles
2017-01-27 18:30:0027th January 2017 M Moodie vs J Carrick7 - 4Mixed Doubles
2017-01-27 20:00:0027th January 2017 F Kennedy vs D Owen7 - 13Mixed Doubles
2017-01-27 20:00:0027th January 2017 M Moodie vs G Graham11 - 6Mixed Doubles
2017-01-31 10:00:0031st January 2017 K MURRAY vs HOLYWOOD15 - 5Senior League Division 1
2017-01-31 10:00:0031st January 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT DEV vs B GREEN10 - 3Senior League Division 2
2017-01-31 10:00:0031st January 2017 H WALES vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT B14 - 1Senior League Division 2
2017-01-31 10:00:0031st January 2017 R THOM vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT A3 - 14Senior League Division 1
2017-02-01 18:30:001st February 2017 E Stewart vs Kirkcudbright B4 - 10Division 3
2017-02-01 18:30:001st February 2017 S Carson vs Morton CC11 - 2Division 3
2017-02-03 18:30:003rd February 2017 M Moodie vs F Kennedy7 - 3Mixed Doubles
2017-02-07 10:00:007th February 2017 N GALLACHER vs H WALES9 - 4Senior League Division 2
2017-02-07 10:00:007th February 2017 K MURRAY vs J HOGG7 - 10Senior League Division 1
2017-02-08 18:30:008th February 2017 R Carson vs I Dyer13 - 6Division 1
2017-02-08 18:30:008th February 2017 G Telfer vs F Kennedy7 - 6Division 2
2017-02-08 18:30:008th February 2017 K Henderson vs G McKnight6 - 5Division 2
2017-02-08 18:30:008th February 2017 S Carson vs F Henderson5 - 6Division 3
2017-02-08 18:30:008th February 2017 E Stewart vs F Morton3 - 13Division 3
2017-02-08 18:30:008th February 2017 DYC2 vs DYC1 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 3
2017-02-08 20:30:008th February 2017 R Carruthers vs R Whyte6 - 7Division 1
2017-02-08 20:30:008th February 2017 Nunholm CC vs J Hall1 - 15Division 2
2017-02-08 20:30:008th February 2017 M Moodie vs Kirkcudbright A14 - 1Division 2
2017-02-08 20:30:008th February 2017 R Thomson vs S Nelson7 - 3Division 3
2017-02-08 20:30:008th February 2017 Kirkcudbright B vs Morton CC3 - 8Division 3
2017-02-14 10:00:0014th February 2017 J BUCKHAM vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT A6 - 5Senior League Division 1
2017-02-14 10:00:0014th February 2017 HOLYWOOD vs I SHUTTLEWORTH11 - 4Senior League Division 1
2017-02-14 10:00:0014th February 2017 J HOGG vs R THOM8 - 5Senior League Division 1
2017-02-14 10:00:0014th February 2017 A SILLARS vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT DEV2 - 7Senior League Division 2
2017-02-14 10:00:0014th February 2017 B GREEN vs N GALLACHER8 - 3Senior League Division 2
2017-02-14 10:00:0014th February 2017 M CARRUTHERS vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT B8 - 6Senior League Division 2
2017-02-21 10:00:0021st February 2017 I SHUTTLEWORTH vs J HOGG7 - 14Senior League Division 1
2017-02-21 10:00:0021st February 2017 N GALLACHER vs M CARRUTHERS6 - 10Senior League Division 2
2017-02-24 18:30:0024th February 2017 J Hogg vs S Hogg52 - 8Skins
2017-02-24 18:30:0024th February 2017 S Clark vs Kirkcudbright DEV28 - 32Skins
2017-02-28 10:00:0028th February 2017 J BUCKHAM vs K MURRAY3 - 11Senior League Division 1
2017-02-28 10:00:0028th February 2017 HOLYWOOD vs J HOGG4 - 9Senior League Division 1
2017-02-28 10:00:0028th February 2017 I SHUTTLEWORTH vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT A8 - 10Senior League Division 1
2017-02-28 10:00:0028th February 2017 B GREEN vs H WALES4 - 5Senior League Division 2
2017-02-28 10:00:0028th February 2017 M CARRUTHERS vs A SILLARS5 - 5Senior League Division 2
2017-02-28 10:00:0028th February 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs N GALLACHER6 - 7Senior League Division 2
2017-03-01 18:30:001st March 2017 G Telfer vs M Moodie5 - 3Division 2
2017-03-01 18:30:001st March 2017 Nunholm CC vs O McKeown3 - 7Division 2
2017-03-01 18:30:001st March 2017 S Nelson vs DYC19 - 2Division 3
2017-03-01 18:30:001st March 2017 F Henderson vs Morton CC7 - 8Division 3
2017-03-01 18:30:001st March 2017 R Thomson vs F Morton2 - 9Division 3
2017-03-01 18:30:001st March 2017 DYC2 vs S Carson4 - 9Division 3
2017-03-01 20:30:001st March 2017 R Carson vs J Hogg5 - 7Division 1
2017-03-01 20:30:001st March 2017 R Whyte vs G Sloan6 - 5Division 1
2017-03-01 20:30:001st March 2017 D Hardie vs R Marshall3 - 12Division 1
2017-03-01 20:30:001st March 2017 K Henderson vs F Kennedy10 - 4Division 2
2017-03-01 20:30:001st March 2017 Kirkcudbright A vs G McKnight3 - 11Division 2
2017-03-03 18:30:003rd March 2017 S Clark vs J Hogg44 - 16Skins
2017-03-03 18:30:003rd March 2017 S Hogg vs Kirkcudbright A36 - 24Skins
2017-03-07 10:00:007th March 2017 J HOGG vs KIRKCUDBRIGHT A10 - 5Senior League Division 1
2017-03-07 10:00:007th March 2017 J BUCKHAM vs HOLYWOOD3 - 6Senior League Division 1
2017-03-07 10:00:007th March 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT B vs A SILLARS6 - 9Senior League Division 2
2017-03-07 10:00:007th March 2017 KIRKCUDBRIGHT DEV vs N GALLACHER3 - 8Senior League Division 2
2017-03-07 10:00:007th March 2017 R THOM vs K MURRAY2 - 8Senior League Division 1
2017-03-17 18:30:0017th March 2017 F Morton vs G Graham8 - 6Mixed Doubles
2017-03-17 18:30:0017th March 2017 M Moodie vs D Owen11 - 6Mixed Doubles
2017-03-17 20:00:0017th March 2017 F Kennedy vs A Wallace0 - 9Mixed Doubles
2017-03-17 20:00:0017th March 2017 F Henderson vs D Owen8 - 14Mixed Doubles
2017-03-31 18:30:0031st March 2017 F Morton vs F Kennedy5 - 11Mixed Doubles
2017-03-31 18:30:0031st March 2017 M Moodie vs F Henderson6 - 0Mixed Doubles
2017-03-31 20:00:0031st March 2017 F Kennedy vs F Henderson 20:00:008:00 pmMixed Doubles
2027-03-07 10:00:007th March 2027 H WALES vs M CARRUTHERS7 - 10Senior League Division 2